Palmarès 2016
LEBRUN Laurent
1ère Catégorie
AUTIN Florent
1ère Catégorie
DUQUESNOY Fabrice
1ère Catégorie
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
11ème
12ème
13ème
14ème
15ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-    2
-    3
-
-    1
-    2
-    1
-    3
-    1
-    1
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
11ème
12ème
13ème
14ème
15ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
11ème
12ème
13ème
14ème
15ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-    1
-
-    1
-
-    2
-
-
-
Nbre de Courses
22
Nbre de Courses
1
Nbre de Courses
11
Points
Points
Points
Départemental
50/59ans
=> 3ème
Départemental
40/49ans
=>11ème
Régional
50/59ans
=>12ème
Régional
40/49ans
=>27ème
DAREAU Philippe
3ème Catégorie
Gueit Jean-Sébastien
3ème Catégorie
Rolley Tony
3ème Catégorie
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
11ème
12ème
13ème
14ème
15ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
11ème
12ème
13ème
14ème
15ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
11ème
12ème
13ème
14ème
15ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nbre de Courses
0
Nbre de Courses
Nbre de Courses
0
0
Points
Points
Points
Décision CSD
3ème Catégorie
POTTIER Patrick
 Catégorie  GS
SOETENS Daniel
 Catégorie  GS
LAVIN Loic
 Catégorie  GS
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
11ème
12ème
13ème
14ème
15ème
-    1
-
-
-    1
-    2
-
-    1
-    2
-    1
-    1
-
-    1
-    1
-    2
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
11ème
12ème
13ème
14ème
15ème
-
-    3
-    2
-    2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
11ème
12ème
13ème
14ème
15ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nbre de Courses
22
Nbre de Courses
12
Nbre de Courses
1
Points
20
Points
37
Points
Départemental
50/59ans
=>22ème
Régional
60/69ans
=>23ème
RUBE Patrick
VTT
DROUEAU Francis
 Catégorie  GS
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
11ème
12ème
13ème
14ème
15ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
11ème
12ème
13ème
14ème
15ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nbre de Courses
2
Nbre de Courses
4
Points
Points
LAVIN Loic
Cyclocross 3ème Cat
LAVIN Déborah
Cyclocross Féminine
DROUEAU Francis
Cyclocross GS
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
11ème
12ème
13ème
14ème
15ème
-
-
-
-
-    1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
11ème
12ème
13ème
14ème
15ème
-
-
-   1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
11ème
12ème
13ème
14ème
15ème
-    1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nbre de Courses
5
Nbre de Courses
4
Nbre de Courses
5
Points
3
Points
6
Points
10